welcomegfps@gmail.com +91-120-2783640 EPFO CODE- MRMRT30401 ESIC CODE- 67000537820001302

GREEN FIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL

Affiliated to CBSE | School Code: 08974

Staff Zone

Staff List
S. No. Teacher's Name Qualification Designation
1 D. K. Jha MSc.(physics) PGT
2 Garima Gupta M.A. (Eng),B.Ed, Diploma In computer TGT
3 Poonam Singh Msc(Botany)B.Ed PRT
4 Sonia Kapoor BA Librarian
5 Vikas Kumar B.Com, BPED Administration
6 Harvinder Kaur BA PRT
7 Babita Chauhan BA, FD PRT
8 Madhvi Roy M.A. (Sociology,Pol.Sci),NTT,CTE TGT
9 Tarik Lamba Sangeet Vishard, B.A. Vocal MUSIC
10 Jyoti Chaudhary MCom, BEd PGT
11 Archana Gaur MA(Hindi), BEd, NTT PRT
12 Radhika Bhola MA(Eng.), BEd TGT
13 Praveena Sharma MSC,BEd PGT
14 Shri Om Tyagi B.A,BPEd PTE
15 Vandana M.A(Vocal Music) MUSIC
16 Leena Gauriyal MSC,Mlib TGT
17 Rani Rai M.A (Eng).M.Ed PRT
18 Rumki Ghosh B.A,B.Ed TGT
19 Anshu Bhati B.Com, M.Com, NTT, PTT PRT
20 Boby chaudhary M.A(hindi,Education) PRT
21 Dr. Virendra Kumar M.SC(Chem),B.Ed, P.hd PGT
22 Chandrajeet Singh Yadav M.A(Eng,Eco),B.Ed PGT
23 Meenakshi Makhija M.A,M.Com PRT
24 Sushila yadav M.A.(Sociology),NTT, B.Ed PRT
25 Asha M.A (Eng) , B.lib Administration
26 Shweta Palawat M.A (Eng),M.ed PRT
27 Aarti Sharma M.A(Eco), B.ed PGT
28 Hari Prakash M.A (Eng) , B.ed PGT
29 Shikha Aggarwal M.A B.ed PRT
30 Shivani Rastogi M.A M.Phil PGT
31 Prachi Sirohi M.A B.ed TGT
32 Manmohan Sharma MSc B.ed PGT
33 Kalpana Rajoriya M.Sc, B.ED PRT
34 Kanchan Chaudhary NTT, B.A. Administration
35 Amit Chaudhary B.PED, M.PED PTE
36 Kanika Sabharwal B.COM, PGDCA, M.SC PRT
37 Neetu Tyagi Msc. (Chemistry), B.Ed PRT
38 RUMITA PANDEY M.P.ED. PTE
39 ANKUR SHARMA B.A.(HONS.), B.ED TGT
40 VARUNA SHARMA M.A.(HIS, EDU,), B.ED PRT
41 UPASNA SHUKLA M.COM, MA.(ECO)., B.ED PRT
42 DISHA GARG B.SC( HONS.), M.SC(BIO), B.ED PRT
43 KAVERI DHIR M.SC (PHYSICS), B.ED TGT
44 JATIN GUPTA MCA PGT
45 Rashi Sharma BCA,MBA,BTC Computer Teacher
46 Priyanka Sharma MA.B.Ed. PGT
47 Ritu Solanki M.Sc.,M.Ed. PRT
48 Neeti Gupta M.Com.,B.Ed. PGT
49 Arjun Chaudhary B.Tech.,M.Tech PGT
50 Sunder Sharma B.Ped. PTE
51 PRACHI SONI B.COM PRT
52 Tina Kakar M.A, B.ed, NTT PRT
53 Surbhi Bishnoi B.sc, NPTT, Nursury
54 Akansha Sharma B.com, M.A PRT
55 Anju B.C.A, M.sc TGT
56 Archana Tyagi M.A, B.Ed PRT
57 Richa Sharma M.A, B.Ed PRT
58 Amit Tyagi M.Sc(Maths) PGT
59 Gaurav Singh B.Tech TGT
60 Gulshan Bharti Tabla 4th Year PRT
61 Shivani Daryan B.Tech, B.Ed PRT
62 Sheetal Dham B.A, NTT, PTT PRT
63 Kavita Pal M.Com, B.ed Nursery
64 Rahul B.P.Ed PTE