welcomegfps@gmail.com +91-120-2783640 EPFO CODE- MRMRT30401 ESIC CODE- 67000537820001302

GREEN FIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL

Affiliated to CBSE-Affiliation No.2130252 | School Code: 60116

Staff Zone

Staff List
S. No. Teacher's Name Qualification Designation
1 Ms.Meenakshi Tyagi BA,B.Ed PRT
2 Mr.Gulshan Bharti Tabla 4th Year PRT
3 Mr.Tarik Lamba BA(Vocal) PRT
4 Ms.Simmi MA(Sociology) PRT
5 Ms.Tina Kakkar MA(Political sci),B.Ed PRT
6 Ms.Sonia Kapoor BA PRT
7 Ms.Kalpana Rajoriya M.Sc(Zoology),B.Ed PRT
8 Ms.Varuna Sharma MA(His.,Edu.),B.Ed PRT
9 Ms.Sushila Yadav MA(Sociology),B.Ed,NTT PRT
10 Ms. Rashi Sharma BCA,MBA,BTC,B.Ed TGT
11 Ms.Anju Tyagi M.Sc,B.Ed TGT
12 Ms.Poonam Gupta MA(Eco.),B.Ed TGT
13 Ms.Sweta Rani M.Sc,MA,B.Ed TGT
14 Ms. Poonam Singh M.Sc(Botany) ,B.Ed Academic Junior Coordinator
15 Ms.Harvinder Kaur BA TGT
16 Ms. Madavi Roy MA(Sociology,Pol.Sci.),NTT,CTE TGT
17 Ms. Archana Gaur MA(Hindi),B.Ed,NTT TGT
18 Ms.Radhika Bhola MA(Eng),B.Ed TGT
19 Ms.Rani Rai MA(Eng),M.Ed TGT
20 Ms.Shikha Aggarwal MA,B.Ed TGT
21 Ms. Prachi Sirohi MA(Eng),B.Ed TGT
22 Mr. Ankur Sharma BA Hindi (Hon),B.Ed TGT
23 Ms.Reena Tarar M.Sc TGT
24 Mr.Gaurav Singh B.Tech TGT
25 Ms.Ritu Solanki M.Sc(Mathematics) ,B.Ed TGT
26 Dr. Vasudha PHD (Hindi) PGT
27 Ms.Rama Sharma M.Sc (Mathematics) ,MA (Psychology) B.Ed PGT
28 Ms. Parul Bhargav CS (Company Secretary) PGT
29 Anshul Sharma MA(Hindi),B.Ed TGT
30 Ms.Upasna Shukla MA(Eco.),M.Com,B.Ed PGT
31 Ms.Rumita M P.Ed PGT
32 Ms.Arti Sharma M.Com,MA(Eco),B.Ed PGT
33 Mr.Hari Prakash MA(Eng),B.Ed PGT
34 Mr.Chandrajeet Singh Yadav MA(Eng),B.Ed PGT
35 Ms.Praveena Sharma M.Sc, B.Ed PGT
36 Mr.Amit Kumar B.Sc(Physical Edu),M P.Ed,M.Phil PGT
37 Mr.Sunder Sharma M P.Ed PET
38 Ms.Pooja Chaudhary B P.Ed PET
39 Ms.Apoorva MA (English) PRT
40 Ms.Shweta Palawat MA(Eng),M.Ed Academic Primary Coordinator
41 Ms.Garima Gupta MA(Eng),B.Ed,Diploma in Computer Academic Senior Coordinator
42 Ms.Asha Sachdeva MA(Eng),B Lib. Admin
43 Mr.Shri Om Tyagi BA,B P.Ed Admin
44 Mr.Vikas Kumar B.Com,B P.Ed Admin
45 Mr,Dilip Jha M.Sc(Physics) Vice-Principal
46 Ms. Seema Sachender Singh BSc, MMS, B.Ed PRT
47 Ms.Neeti Singh M.Com,B.Ed Academic Pre Primary Coordinator
48 Ms.Mamta M.A(Hindi),B.Ed TGT
49 Ms.Parul Bhatia B.Com,Graduate in Kathak Dance Teacher
50 Mr.Satendra Tyagi M.Sc(Chem) ,B.Ed PGT
51 Ms.Anshul Sharma M.A(Hindi),B.Ed PGT
52 Mr.Shambhu Nath Jha M.Com,M.A(Edu),B.Ed PGT
53 Mr.Milan B.P.Ed PET
54 Mr. Nishant Singh M.Tech ( Structural Engineering) PGT
55 Ms. Kavita MSc, B.Ed PRT
56 Ms.Anjana Rathi MA(Fine Arts) PRT
57 Ms.Deepshikha BSc,BDS,PGDCR PRT
58 Ms.Swati Chaudhary MA,B.Ed TGT
59 Ms.Anu Tomar M.Sc,B.Ed TGT
60 Mr.Mukul M.Sc,B.Ed PGT
61 Mr. Sanjeev Saxena M.Sc (Maths), B.Ed PGT
62 Mr. Kamesh Singh Diploma in Computer Science PGT
63 Ms.Pooja Malik NTT,PTT PRT
64 Ms.Vanshika Tyagi B.Com,B.Ed TGT
65 Ms.Poonam Sharma M.Sc,B.Ed PGT
66 Ms.Deepti Sharma MBA,B.Ed PRT
67 Ms.Surbhi B.Sc,Pursuing B.Ed PRT
68 Ms.Ritu Sharma M.A.,B.Ed TGT