welcomegfps@gmail.com +91-120-2783640 EPFO CODE- MRMRT30401 ESIC CODE- 67000537820001302

GREEN FIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL

Affiliated to CBSE | School Code: 08974

Student Zone

Achievers
S. No. Name of Student Class Year Activity
1 Vanshika Sharma Nur 2015-2016 The Best artist of the class
2 Aradhya Nur 2015-2016 Most regular student of the class
3 Prateek Kumar Nur 2015-2016 Well dressed-up student of the class
4 Abhimanyu Yadav Nur 2015-2016 Best sportsperson of the class
5 Stuti Pragyan Nur 2015-2016 Stuti Pragyan
6 Sonakshi Nur 2015-2016 Best singer of the class
7 Nida Saifi Nur 2015-2016 Best dancer of the class
8 Arsheela Singh Nur 2015-2016 Best student of the class
9 Md. Ishaan Nur 2015-2016 Aryabhatta of the Class
10 Chitransh Rawat Nur 2015-2016 Most active student of the class
11 Mr. & Mrs. Gambhir Nur 2015-2016 Most active parents
12 Tejas Katoch Prep I 2015-2016 The Best artist of the class
13 Nidhi Shah Prep I 2015-2016 Most regular student of the class
14 Himanshu Sharma Prep I 2015-2016 The calligrapher of the class
15 Aryan Sisodia Prep I 2015-2016 Best sportsperson of the class
16 Vansh Sharma Prep I 2015-2016 Well dressed-up student of the class
17 Anushika Mohour Prep I 2015-2016 Best singer of the class
18 Vanshika Rajora Prep I 2015-2016 Best dancer of the class
19 Vanshika Rajora Prep I 2015-2016 Best dancer of the class
20 Sukhkirat Kaur Prep I 2015-2016 Best student of the class
21 Sukhkirat Kaur Prep I 2015-2016 Best student of the class
22 Anshika Rana Prep I 2015-2016 Most active student of the class
23 Mr. & Mrs. Tomar Prep I 2015-2016 Most active parents
24 Saksham Charak Prep II 2015-2016 best artist of the class
25 Hardik Raheja Prep II 2015-2016 Most regular student of the class
26 Akshita Badal Prep II 2015-2016 The calligrapher of the class
27 Utkarsh Tomar Prep II 2015-2016 Best sportsperson of the class
28 Harshita II Prep II 2015-2016 Well dressed-up student of the class
29 Vaishnavi Goel Prep II 2015-2016 Best singer of the class
30 Deepti Chaudhary Prep II 2015-2016 Best dancer of the class
31 Shivi Sharma Prep II 2015-2016 Best student of the class
32 Palak Chaudhary Prep II 2015-2016 Most active student of the class
33 Ansh Bisht Prep II 2015-2016 Aryabhatta of the Class
34 Mr. & Mrs. Zameer Prep II 2015-2016 Most active parents
35 Sanskriti Singh Prep II 2015-2016 The Best artist of the class
36 Luv Prep II 2015-2016 Most regular student of the class
37 Md. Noaman Prep II 2015-2016 The calligrapher of the class
38 Lucky Yadav Prep II 2015-2016 Best sportsperson of the class
39 Pragya Prep II 2015-2016 Well dressed-up student of the class
40 Arsh Khan Prep II 2015-2016 Best singer of the class
41 Vanshika Sharma Prep II 2015-2016 Best dancer of the class
42 Arpan Garg Prep II 2015-2016 Best student of the class
43 Anushka Kumari Prep II 2015-2016 Most active student of the class
44 Aryan Yadav Prep II 2015-2016 Aryabhatta of the Class
45 Mr. & Mrs. Pathak Prep II 2015-2016 Most active parents
46 Sidhee Pandey I 2015-2016 Best Behaviour
47 Kanishk Bhardwaj I 2015-2016 Well Dressed
48 Ansh Goyal I 2015-2016 All rounder
49 Gauri Sharma I 2015-2016 All rounder
50 Pari Yadav I 2015-2016 Best Behaviour